Louis Velle

Louis Velle

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1926-05-29
Place of Birth: Paris, France
Also Known As:

Movies List of Louis Velle

HD

Le Permis de conduire

1974 Movie
HD

Le coin tranquille

1957 Movie
HD

Nina

1979 Movie
HD

Ferraille à vendre

1972 Movie
HD

Touch and Go

1971 Movie
HD

Comme des rois

1997 Movie
HD

Private Passions

1985 Movie
HD

L'âge heureux

1966 Movie
HD

L'oeil en coulisse

1953 Movie
HD

Soldier Martin

1966 Movie
HD

Frontier Hellcat

1964 Movie
HD

Par-dessus le mur

1961 Movie
HD

The Best Part

1955 Movie
HD

The Three Musketeers

1953 Movie