Danila Kozlovsky

Danila Kozlovsky

Danila Valerevich Kozlovsky is a Russian stage and screen actor. He was born in Moscow, USSR. From a very young age he was into music, dancing and playing football (soccer). He has two brothers, an elder Egor and a younger Ivan. In 1996, at the age of 11, Danila, following his brothers, went to a special navy school preparing students for the Military Academy of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs. In 2002 he graduated from the school, but eventually acting won him. However, he does not think that the years spent at the navy school were wasted.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1985-05-03
Place of Birth: Moscow, RSFSR, USSR [now Russia]
Also Known As: Данила Козловский, Danila Kozlovskiy

Movies List of Danila Kozlovsky

HD

Five Brides

2011 Movie
HD

Soulless

2012 Movie
HD

Legend No. 17

2013 Movie
HD

Viking

2016 Movie
HD

Status: Available

2016 Movie
HD

The Spy

2012 Movie
HD

Friday

2016 Movie
HD

Flight Crew

2016 Movie
HD

The Coach

2018 Movie
HD

In the Hood

2018 Movie
HD

Chernobyl: Abyss

2021 Movie
HD

Odinochka

2010 Movie
HD

Dubrovskiy

2014 Movie
HD

Soulless 2

2015 Movie
HD

Dovlatov

2018 Movie
HD

А.Д.

2009 Movie
HD

Decorator

Movie
HD

Karamora

2021 Movie
HD

Jolly Fellows

2009 Movie
HD

Target

2011 Movie
HD

Vampire Academy

2014 Movie
HD

Garpastum

2005 Movie
HD

Young Man

Movie
HD

Hardcore Henry

2015 Movie
HD

Mathilde

2017 Movie
HD

Crime and weather

2007 Movie
HD

Rasputin

2011 Movie
HD

Chernobyl: Abyss

2021 Movie
HD

Moscow, I Love You!

2010 Movie