Jean Dujardin

Jean Dujardin

Jean Dujardin is a French actor, director and comedian. He won an award for "Best Actor" at the 84th Academy Awards (2012) with the silent film "The Artist".
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1972-06-19
Place of Birth: Rueil-Malmaison, Seine-et-Oise [now Hauts-de-Seine], France
Also Known As: Жан Дюжарден, 장 뒤자르댕

Movies List of Jean Dujardin

HD

Counter Investigation

2007 Movie
HD

99 francs

2007 Movie
HD

Never Say... Never!

2005 Movie
HD

Ca$h

2008 Movie
HD

Lucky Luke

2009 Movie
HD

L'amour aux trousses

2005 Movie
HD

OSS 117: Lost in Rio

2009 Movie
HD

The Brice Man

2005 Movie
HD

The Clink of Ice

2010 Movie
HD

A View of Love

2010 Movie
HD

Mariages!

2004 Movie
HD

The Artist

2011 Movie
HD

The Players

2012 Movie
HD

Möbius

2013 Movie
HD

The Connection

2014 Movie
HD

Le Débarquement

2013 Movie
HD

Le Débarquement 2

2013 Movie
HD

Up for Love

2016 Movie
HD

Brice 3

2016 Movie
HD

Return of the Hero

2018 Movie
HD

Deerskin

2019 Movie
HD

Cash Truck

2004 Movie
HD

Un + une

2015 Movie
HD

An Officer and a Spy

2019 Movie
HD

Rien de Grave

2004 Movie
HD

Presidents

2021 Movie
HD

November

Movie
HD

I Feel Good

2018 Movie
HD

Novembre

Movie
HD

Everyone's Life

2017 Movie
HD

La Classe Américaine

2012 Movie
HD

Little White Lies

2010 Movie
HD

A Man and His Dog

2009 Movie
HD

Sahara

2017 Movie
HD

The Monuments Men

2014 Movie
HD

Belmondo by Belmondo

2016 Movie
HD

Little White Lies 2

2019 Movie
HD

Touch of Evil

2011 Movie
HD

Delete History

2020 Movie
HD

If I Were a Rich Man

2002 Movie
HD

Hellphone

2007 Movie
HD

The Car Keys

2003 Movie
HD

9 Month Stretch

2013 Movie