David Zellner

David Zellner

David Zellner is an American film director, screenwriter and actor. He lives and works in Austin, Texas. He started his career by studying at the University of Texas film school and then staged exclusively Independent feature films and short films. He always works together with his younger brother Nathan Zellner under the name Zellner Bros
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1974-01-01
Place of Birth: Greeley, Colorado, Stati Uniti
Also Known As:

Movies List of David Zellner

HD

Goliath

2008 Movie
HD

Ghostbox Cowboy

2018 Movie
HD

Dignity

2012 Movie
HD

Pardon My Downfall

2008 Movie
HD

Frontier

2001 Movie
HD

Redemptitude

2006 Movie
HD

Plastic Utopia

1997 Movie
HD

Slacker 2011

2011 Movie
HD

Damsel

2018 Movie
HD

Rummy

2003 Movie
HD

Some of Our Stallions

2021 Movie
HD

Beeswax

2009 Movie
HD

There

2015 Movie
HD

Kid-Thing

2012 Movie
HD

Love & Air Sex

2014 Movie
HD

Tug

2013 Movie
HD

Also Starring Austin

2018 Movie
HD

Baghead

2008 Movie
HD

Faults

2014 Movie
HD

Person to Person

2017 Movie