Kim Hee-ra

Kim Hee-ra

Kim Hee-ra is a South Korean stage, film and television actor.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1947-03-23
Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea
Also Known As: 김희라, Kim Hira, Hui-ra Kim

Movies List of Kim Hee-ra

HD

The Grass Tombs

1977 Movie
HD

Jagko

1980 Movie
HD

Lonely Star of Osaka

1980 Movie
HD

It Rained Yesterday

1975 Movie
HD

The Magnificent Duo

1979 Movie
HD

Poetry

2010 Movie
HD

Naked Woman

1979 Movie
HD

Byun Geum-ryun

1991 Movie
HD

Red Cherry 3

1986 Movie
HD

Divine Bow

1979 Movie
HD

The Oldest Son

1985 Movie
HD

Adultery Tree

1985 Movie
HD

A Woman Pursued

1970 Movie
HD

White Fox

1971 Movie
HD

Good Windy Days

1980 Movie
HD

Eagle of Wild Field

1969 Movie
HD

Miss O's Apartment

1978 Movie
HD

Rooster

1990 Movie
HD

I Am Lady Number 77

1978 Movie
HD

Abengo Green Beret

1982 Movie
HD

Climax

1978 Movie
HD

People in the Slum

1982 Movie
HD

Bare Feet in the Snow

1976 Movie
HD

Admiration of Nights

1980 Movie
HD

신의 아들

1986 Movie
HD

A Second Mother

1972 Movie
HD

An Old Potter

1969 Movie
HD

The Evergreen Tree

1978 Movie
HD

Bloody Tie

2006 Movie
HD

The March of Fools

1975 Movie