Mariko Kouda

Mariko Kouda

Mariko Kouda is a Japanese voice actress and singer affiliated with Aoni Production. She was a member of the music unit Drops until they disbanded.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1969-09-05
Place of Birth: Miyashiro, Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 國府田マリ子, こうだ マリこ, Mariko Kōda, Mariko Koda, Drops

Movies List of Mariko Kouda