James McAvoy

James McAvoy

A Scottish stage and screen actor. His best-known work includes the films The Last King of Scotland and Atonement, both of which earned him BAFTA Award nominations, and the TV series Shameless. McAvoy has won the BAFTA Rising Star Award and a BAFTA Scotland award. He has also been nominated for an ALFS Award, a European Film Award, and a Golden Globe award.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1979-04-21
Place of Birth: Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Also Known As: ジェームズ・マカヴォイ, 제임스 맥어보이, جيمس مكافوي, เจมส์ แม็กอะวอย, 詹姆斯·麥艾維, Джеймс МакЭвой, Джеймс Макэвой, James Andrew McAvoy, Τζέιμς Μακαβόι

Movies List of James McAvoy

HD

Strings

2004 Movie
HD

Inside I'm Dancing

2004 Movie
HD

Wanted

2008 Movie
HD

Starter for 10

2006 Movie
HD

The Conspirator

2010 Movie
HD

Gnomeo & Juliet

2011 Movie
HD

Trance

2013 Movie
HD

Arthur Christmas

2011 Movie
HD

Welcome to the Punch

2013 Movie
HD

Filth

2013 Movie
HD

Victor Frankenstein

2015 Movie
HD

X-Men: Apocalypse

2016 Movie
HD

Submergence

2017 Movie
HD

X-Men: First Class

2011 Movie
HD

Split

2017 Movie
HD

Glass

2019 Movie
HD

My Son

2021 Movie
HD

Becoming Jane

2007 Movie
HD

Atonement

2007 Movie
HD

Penelope

2006 Movie
HD

Bollywood Queen

2002 Movie
HD

Dark Phoenix

2019 Movie
HD

It Chapter Two

2019 Movie
HD

Macbeth

2005 Movie
HD

The Making of 'Split'

2017 Movie
HD

Together

2021 Movie
HD

The Pool

2001 Movie
HD

The Last Station

2009 Movie
HD

The Sands Between

2021 Movie
HD

Sherlock Gnomes

2018 Movie
HD

Bright Young Things

2003 Movie
HD

White Teeth

2002 Movie
HD

The Near Room

1995 Movie
HD

Atomic Blonde

2017 Movie
HD

Wimbledon

2004 Movie
HD

X-Men: Unguarded

2015 Movie
HD

Lorna Doone

2001 Movie
HD

Regeneration

1997 Movie
HD

Once Upon a Deadpool

2018 Movie
HD

Muppets Most Wanted

2014 Movie
HD

Deadpool 2

2018 Movie