Aleksandr Mitta

Aleksandr Mitta

Known For: Directing
Birthday: 1933-03-28
Place of Birth: Moscow, USSR
Also Known As: Александр Митта, Aleksandr Mitta

Movies List of Aleksandr Mitta

HD

July Rain

1967 Movie
HD

The House of Sun

2009 Movie