Jennifer Carpenter

Jennifer Carpenter

An American actress, known for her portrayal of Emily Rose in The Exorcism of Emily Rose, Debra Morgan on Dexter, and the lead in the 2008 horror movie Quarantine.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1979-12-07
Place of Birth: Louisville, Kentucky, USA
Also Known As: Jennifer Leann Carpenter , Τζένιφερ Κάρπεντερ, Дженнифер Карпентер

Movies List of Jennifer Carpenter