Carrie-Anne Moss

Carrie-Anne Moss

Carrie-Anne Moss is a Canadian film and television actress, best known for playing character Trinity in the feature film franchise "The Matrix". She's a graduate of the American Academy of Dramatic Arts, Los Angeles, California, USA.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1967-08-21
Place of Birth: Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada
Also Known As: Carrie Anne Moss, Carrie-Ann Moss, Carrie Ann Moss, Кэрри-Энн Мосс, Κάρι-Αν Μος, 凯莉·安妮·莫斯, 凱莉-安·摩絲

Movies List of Carrie-Anne Moss

HD

Suspect Zero

2004 Movie
HD

Normal

2007 Movie
HD

The Bye Bye Man

2017 Movie
HD

Memento

2000 Movie
HD

Fido

2006 Movie
HD

A Detective Story

2003 Movie
HD

Love Hurts

2009 Movie
HD

Red Planet

2000 Movie
HD

Unthinkable

2010 Movie
HD

Sabotage

1996 Movie
HD

The Animatrix

2003 Movie
HD

Compulsion

2013 Movie
HD

Frankenstein

2015 Movie
HD

Power for Pollinators

2020 Movie
HD

Snow Cake

2006 Movie
HD

The Matrix Reloaded

2003 Movie
HD

The Matrix

1999 Movie
HD

Disturbia

2007 Movie
HD

Kid's Story

2003 Movie
HD

Lethal Tender

1997 Movie
HD

The Soft Kill

1994 Movie
HD

New Blood

1999 Movie
HD

The Clockwork Girl

2021 Movie
HD

Elephant Song

2014 Movie
HD

The Matrix Revisited

2001 Movie
HD

Pirate's Passage

2015 Movie
HD

Brain on Fire

2017 Movie
HD

The Crew

2000 Movie
HD

Pompeii

2014 Movie
HD

The Milky Way

2014 Movie
HD

Chocolat

2000 Movie
HD

Mini's First Time

2006 Movie
HD

Treading Water

2013 Movie
HD

Knife Fight

2013 Movie
HD

Terrified

1995 Movie
HD

Making 'The Matrix'

1999 Movie
HD

Flashfire

1994 Movie
HD

Unity

2015 Movie
HD

The Chumscrubber

2005 Movie