Mae Whitman

Mae Whitman

Mae Margaret Whitman (born June 9, 1988) is an American television, movie and voice actress. She is known for her role as Ann Veal in the TV series Arrested Development, her role as Roxy Richter in Scott Pilgrim vs. the World, and for her voice work as Katara in the animated television series Avatar: The Last Airbender, Rose/Huntsgirl in American Dragon: Jake Long, and Tinker Bell in the Tinker Bell movies.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1988-06-09
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Mae Whitman

HD

Tinker Bell

2008 Movie
HD

Acceptance

2009 Movie
HD

Lost in the Dark

2007 Movie
HD

Secret of the Wings

2012 Movie
HD

The DUFF

2015 Movie
HD

Boogeyman 2

2007 Movie
HD

The Modifyers

2007 Movie
HD

AJ's Infinite Summer

2014 Movie
HD

Dear Angelica

2017 Movie
HD

One Fine Day

1996 Movie
HD

The Jungle Book 2

2003 Movie
HD

The Factory

2011 Movie
HD

Tink'n About Animals

2015 Movie
HD

Operator

2016 Movie
HD

Crush

2013 Movie
HD

Bernard and Huey

2018 Movie
HD

A Dog and Pony Show

2018 Movie
HD

Duck Butter

2018 Movie
HD

Hope Floats

1998 Movie
HD

The Bondage

2006 Movie
HD

Invisible Child

1999 Movie
HD

After Jimmy

1996 Movie
HD

Going Shopping

2005 Movie
HD

The Vote: Part 1

2020 Movie
HD

The Vote: Part 2

2020 Movie
HD

Jingle Bells

1999 Movie
HD

Valley Girl

2020 Movie
HD

The Gingerbread Man

1998 Movie
HD

An American Rhapsody

2001 Movie
HD

Pixie Hollow Bake Off

2013 Movie
HD

Rock Dog

2016 Movie
HD

The Happy Elf

2005 Movie
HD

A Season for Miracles

1999 Movie
HD

Love's Abiding Joy

2006 Movie
HD

Nights in Rodanthe

2008 Movie
HD

Spring Breakdown

2009 Movie
HD

Pixie Hollow Games

2011 Movie
HD

Bye Bye Love

1995 Movie
HD

Independence Day

1996 Movie
HD

Teacher's Pet

2004 Movie
HD

Freaks of Nature

2015 Movie
HD

Barry Munday

2010 Movie
HD

CHiPS

2017 Movie