Valeria Bruni‑Tedeschi

Valeria Bruni‑Tedeschi

Valeria Bruni Tedeschi, also spelled Bruni-Tedeschi, is an Italian-French actress, screenwriter and film director. Her 2013 film, A Castle in Italy, was nominated for the Palme d'Or at the 2013 Cannes Film Festival.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1964-11-16
Place of Birth: Torino, Piemonte, Italy
Also Known As: Valeria Bruni Tedeschi, 발레리아 브루니-테데스키, Валерия Бруни-Тедески

Movies List of Valeria Bruni‑Tedeschi

HD

Cockles and Muscles

2005 Movie
HD

Five Times Two

2004 Movie
HD

Actresses

2007 Movie
HD

The House

1997 Movie
HD

Forget Me

1995 Movie
HD

Empty Days

2000 Movie
HD

Hands in the Air

2010 Movie
HD

Notes of Love

1998 Movie
HD

A Perfect Couple

2005 Movie
HD

Like Crazy

2016 Movie
HD

Rumors

2000 Movie
HD

The Summer House

2018 Movie
HD

The Great Alibi

2008 Movie
HD

Regrets

2009 Movie
HD

Let's Dance

2007 Movie
HD

Hôtel de France

1987 Movie
HD

If I Were a Rich Man

2002 Movie
HD

Tickets

2005 Movie
HD

Quartier VIP

2005 Movie
HD

The Second Time

1995 Movie
HD

The Nanny

1999 Movie
HD

Human Capital

2014 Movie
HD

Les Jours venus

2015 Movie
HD

Agnes

1992 Movie
HD

Le Poisson rouge

1994 Movie
HD

A Castle in Italy

2013 Movie
HD

The Line

2022 Movie
HD

Time to Leave

2005 Movie
HD

The Color of Lies

1999 Movie
HD

My Man

1996 Movie
HD

Long Live Freedom

2013 Movie
HD

Love & Confusions

1997 Movie
HD

Condannato a nozze

1993 Movie
HD

40-Love

2014 Movie
HD

The Hole

2014 Movie
HD

Latin Lover

2015 Movie
HD

The Liars

1996 Movie
HD

Slack Bay

2016 Movie
HD

Encore

1996 Movie
HD

L'inverno

2002 Movie
HD

La vita come viene

2003 Movie
HD

Only the Animals

2019 Movie
HD

The Divide

2021 Movie
HD

Anaïs in Love

2021 Movie
HD

Life Doesn't Scare Me

1999 Movie
HD

Nenette and Boni

1997 Movie
HD

The Landlords

2012 Movie
HD

Fortune Express

1991 Movie
HD

Summer of 85

2020 Movie
HD

Undercover

2022 Movie
HD

Cinéast(e)s

2013 Movie
HD

Floodland

2021 Movie
HD

L'abbuffata

2007 Movie
HD

C'est La Vie

1990 Movie
HD

Macadam Stories

2015 Movie
HD

Roses on Credit

2010 Movie
HD

Feelings

2003 Movie
HD

Little Girls

1997 Movie
HD

Once Upon an Angel

2002 Movie
HD

The Phantom Heart

1996 Movie
HD

Saint Laurent

2014 Movie
HD

I Hate Love

1997 Movie
HD

Kiss Me Again

2010 Movie
HD

Let the Sunshine In

2017 Movie
HD

Munich

2005 Movie
HD

A Good Year

2006 Movie
HD

On a très peu d'amis

1998 Movie
HD

Queen Margot

1994 Movie