Christopher Walken

Christopher Walken

Christopher Walken (born Ronald Walken, March 31, 1943) is an American actor. He has appeared in more than 100 films and television programs, including Annie Hall (1977), The Deer Hunter (1978), The Dogs of War (1980), The Dead Zone (1983), A View to a Kill (1985), Batman Returns (1992), True Romance (1993), Pulp Fiction (1994), Antz (1998), Vendetta (1999), Sleepy Hollow (1999), Joe Dirt (2001), Catch Me If You Can (2002), Hairspray (2007), Seven Psychopaths (2012), the first three Prophecy films, The Jungle Book (2016), and Irreplaceable You (2018). He has received a number of awards and nominations, including the Academy Award for Best Supporting Actor for The Deer Hunter.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1943-03-31
Place of Birth: Queens, New York USA
Also Known As: 크리스토퍼 워컨, كريستوفر واكن, クリストファー・ウォーケン, Кристофер Уокен, คริสโตเฟอร์ วอลเคน, 克里斯托弗·沃肯, Крістофер Вокен, Ronald Walken, Ronnie Walken

Movies List of Christopher Walken

HD

Suicide Kings

1998 Movie
HD

The Dogs of War

1980 Movie
HD

New Rose Hotel

1999 Movie
HD

The Funeral

1996 Movie
HD

The Dead Zone

1983 Movie
HD

$5 a Day

2008 Movie
HD

The Prophecy

1995 Movie
HD

The Prophecy II

1998 Movie
HD

King of New York

1990 Movie
HD

McBain

1991 Movie
HD

Communion

1989 Movie
HD

Brainstorm

1983 Movie
HD

Around the Bend

2004 Movie
HD

The Opportunists

2000 Movie
HD

A Business Affair

1994 Movie
HD

Deadline

1987 Movie
HD

The Mind Snatchers

1972 Movie
HD

Vendetta

1999 Movie
HD

Stand Up Guys

2012 Movie
HD

A Late Quartet

2012 Movie
HD

All-American Murder

1991 Movie
HD

Puss in Boots

1988 Movie
HD

Who Am I This Time?

1982 Movie
HD

Scam

1993 Movie
HD

The Power of Few

2013 Movie
HD

One More Time

2016 Movie
HD

Percy

2020 Movie
HD

A View to a Kill

1985 Movie
HD

Heaven's Gate

1980 Movie
HD

The Deer Hunter

1978 Movie
HD

The Maiden Heist

2009 Movie
HD

Wild Side

1995 Movie
HD

Homeboy

1988 Movie
HD

Balls of Fury

2007 Movie
HD

Man of the Year

2006 Movie
HD

The Addiction

1995 Movie
HD

At Close Range

1986 Movie
HD

Sarah, Plain and Tall

1991 Movie
HD

Skylark

1993 Movie
HD

Biloxi Blues

1988 Movie
HD

Illuminata

1998 Movie
HD

Kiss Toledo Goodbye

1999 Movie
HD

Shoot the Sun Down

1978 Movie
HD

Turks & Caicos

2014 Movie
HD

Peter Pan Live!

2014 Movie
HD

Search and Destroy

1995 Movie
HD

666: Salem Calling

2008 Movie
HD

Ripper

1996 Movie
HD

Undertaking Betty

2002 Movie
HD

Blast from the Past

1999 Movie
HD

Wayne's World 2

1993 Movie
HD

Click

2006 Movie
HD

Excess Baggage

1997 Movie
HD

Man on Fire

2004 Movie
HD

Wedding Crashers

2005 Movie
HD

Scotland, PA

2001 Movie
HD

Julius Caesar

2002 Movie
HD

The Eternal

1998 Movie
HD

Life's a Beach

2010 Movie
HD

Gods Behaving Badly

2013 Movie
HD

The Family Fang

2016 Movie
HD

Eddie the Eagle

2016 Movie
HD

Irreplaceable You

2018 Movie
HD

Catch Me If You Can

2002 Movie
HD

Dr Sleepless

Movie
HD

Batman Returns

1992 Movie
HD

Nick of Time

1995 Movie
HD

The Rundown

2003 Movie
HD

Kangaroo Jack

2003 Movie
HD

Envy

2004 Movie
HD

Fade to Black

2006 Movie
HD

Kill the Irishman

2011 Movie
HD

Dark Horse

2011 Movie
HD

Seven Psychopaths

2012 Movie
HD

Wild Mountain Thyme

2020 Movie
HD

Joe Dirt

2001 Movie
HD

Last Man Standing

1996 Movie
HD

The Stepford Wives

2004 Movie
HD

Touch

1997 Movie
HD

Jersey Boys

2014 Movie
HD

Barefoot in Athens

1966 Movie
HD

Me and My Brother

1969 Movie
HD

The Anderson Tapes

1971 Movie
HD

Domino

2005 Movie
HD

Le Grand Pardon 2

1992 Movie
HD

Last Embrace

1979 Movie
HD

The Jungle Book

2016 Movie
HD

The Jesus Rolls

2019 Movie
HD

True Romance

1993 Movie
HD

America's Sweethearts

2001 Movie
HD

Poolhall Junkies

2002 Movie
HD

Father Figures

2017 Movie
HD

Nine Lives

2016 Movie
HD

Gigli

2003 Movie
HD

Celluloide

1996 Movie
HD

The War with Grandpa

2020 Movie
HD

Trumbull Land

2018 Movie
HD

Annie Hall

1977 Movie
HD

Hairspray

2007 Movie
HD

Romance & Cigarettes

2005 Movie
HD

The Country Bears

2002 Movie
HD

Sleepy Hollow

1999 Movie
HD

Antz

1998 Movie
HD

Pennies from Heaven

1981 Movie
HD

Cleopatra

1970 Movie
HD

Basquiat

1996 Movie
HD

Mistress

1992 Movie
HD

Roseland

1977 Movie
HD

Pulp Fiction

1994 Movie
HD

The Sentinel

1977 Movie
HD

MouseHunt

1997 Movie
HD

Valley Forge

1975 Movie
HD

Showbiz Kids

2020 Movie
HD

QT8: The First Eight

2019 Movie
HD

The Women of SNL

2010 Movie