Aoba Kawai

Aoba Kawai

Aoba Kawai is an actress, known for Meatball Machine (2005), Wheel of Fortune and Fantasy (2021) and Tamagawa Kuyakusho of the Dead (2014).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1981-11-16
Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As: 河井青葉, 카와이 아오바

Movies List of Aoba Kawai

HD

PASSION

2008 Movie
HD

Meatball Machine

2005 Movie
HD

Love Twisted

2004 Movie
HD

Midnight Diner 2

2016 Movie
HD

I Love Thee for Good

2009 Movie
HD

Born With It

2014 Movie
HD

A Bao A Qu

2007 Movie
HD

Playback

2012 Movie
HD

Open

2021 Movie
HD

My Man

2014 Movie
HD

Double Life

2016 Movie
HD

Obon Brothers

2015 Movie
HD

MORE

2012 Movie
HD

Come On Irene

2018 Movie
HD

Onobori Monogatari

2010 Movie
HD

Innocent Curse

2017 Movie
HD

Somebody's Xylophone

2016 Movie
HD

Reon

2018 Movie
HD

Horimiya

2021 Movie
HD

Maestro!

2015 Movie
HD

Kabukicho Love Hotel

2014 Movie