James Thiérrée

James Thiérrée

Brother of Aurélia Thiérrée Son of Victoria Chaplin and Jean-Baptiste Thiérrée. Grandson of Charles Chaplin and Oona Chaplin.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1974-05-02
Place of Birth: Lausanne, Vaud, Switzerland
Also Known As:

Movies List of James Thiérrée

HD

Bye Bye Blackbird

2005 Movie
HD

Love Battles

2013 Movie
HD

See How They Dance

2011 Movie
HD

Chocolat

2016 Movie
HD

Au revoir parapluie

2007 Movie
HD

L'autre

2020 Movie
HD

La Belle Verte

1996 Movie
HD

Freedom

2009 Movie
HD

Twice Upon a Time

2006 Movie
HD

Total Eclipse

1995 Movie
HD

The Emperor of Paris

2018 Movie
HD

On Guard

1997 Movie
HD

Vatel

2000 Movie
HD

Prospero's Books

1991 Movie