Charlotte Gainsbourg

Charlotte Gainsbourg

Charlotte Lucy Gainsbourg (born 21 July 1971) is an Anglo-French actress and singer-songwriter. She is most known in American cinema for her roles in The Science of Sleep, I'm Not There, 21 Grams, Jane Eyre, and Antichrist.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1971-07-21
Place of Birth: London, England, UK
Also Known As: Charlotte Lucy Gainsbourg, 샤를로트 갱스부르, 샤를로뜨 갱스부르

Movies List of Charlotte Gainsbourg

HD

Lemming

2005 Movie
HD

Golden Door

2006 Movie
HD

The Little Thief

1988 Movie
HD

Thank You, Life

1991 Movie
HD

My Wife Is an Actress

2001 Movie
HD

Happily Ever After

2004 Movie
HD

An Impudent Girl

1985 Movie
HD

Charlotte for Ever

1986 Movie
HD

Nymphomaniac: Vol. I

2013 Movie
HD

The Tree

2010 Movie
HD

The Intruder

1999 Movie
HD

Lover

1992 Movie
HD

Love, etc.

1996 Movie
HD

Nymphomaniac: Vol. II

2013 Movie
HD

Lux Æterna

2020 Movie
HD

The Science of Sleep

2006 Movie
HD

The Cement Garden

1993 Movie
HD

Melancholia

2011 Movie
HD

Jane Eyre

1996 Movie
HD

Antichrist

2009 Movie
HD

Persecution

2009 Movie
HD

Felix and Lola

2001 Movie
HD

His Wife

2014 Movie
HD

Misunderstood

2014 Movie
HD

3 Hearts

2014 Movie
HD

Samba

2014 Movie
HD

Anna Oz

1996 Movie
HD

An Ocean Apart

Movie
HD

Oh Les Filles!

2019 Movie
HD

Suzanna Andler

2021 Movie
HD

French Water

2021 Movie
HD

April 2020 Paris

2020 Movie
HD

Charlotte etc.

Movie
HD

Night Sun

1990 Movie
HD

Kung-Fu Master!

1988 Movie
HD

I Do

2006 Movie
HD

Season's Beatings

1999 Movie
HD

Passionnément

2000 Movie
HD

The Snowman

2017 Movie
HD

Dark Crimes

2016 Movie
HD

Ismael's Ghosts

2017 Movie
HD

Promise at Dawn

2017 Movie
HD

My Dog Stupid

2019 Movie
HD

The Accusation

2021 Movie
HD

Jane by Charlotte

2022 Movie
HD

Sundown

2022 Movie
HD

Do not disturb

2012 Movie
HD

The Jews

2016 Movie
HD

Alpha Gang

Movie
HD

I'm Not There

2007 Movie
HD

Paroles et musique

1984 Movie
HD

Dead Tired

1994 Movie
HD

21 Grams

2003 Movie
HD

Jane B. by Agnès V.

1988 Movie
HD

Lest We Forget

1991 Movie
HD

Le cri du rhinocéros

2018 Movie