Nicholas Lea

Nicholas Lea

Nicholas Lea (born July 6, 1962) is a Canadian actor best known for The X-Files and Kyle XY.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1962-06-22
Place of Birth: New Westminster, British Columbia, Canada
Also Known As: Nicholas Christopher Herbert

Movies List of Nicholas Lea

HD

Threshold

2003 Movie
HD

Kiss Tomorrow Goodbye

2000 Movie
HD

Deadly Isolation

2005 Movie
HD

The Investigation

2002 Movie
HD

Earth Angels

2001 Movie
HD

The Raffle

1994 Movie
HD

Once a Thief

1996 Movie
HD

Campus Caller

2017 Movie
HD

Moving Malcolm

2003 Movie
HD

American Venus

2007 Movie
HD

Shot in the Face

2003 Movie
HD

Dancing Trees

2009 Movie
HD

A Trusted Man

2011 Movie
HD

Roswell Top Secret

1998 Movie
HD

Chaos

2005 Movie
HD

Vertical Limit

2000 Movie
HD

Ignition

2002 Movie
HD

The Lie

2018 Movie
HD

Butterfly on a Wheel

2007 Movie
HD

Excited

2009 Movie
HD

Vice

2008 Movie
HD

Before I Fall

2017 Movie
HD

Bad Company

1995 Movie
HD

Status Update

2018 Movie