Kristen Wiig

Kristen Wiig

Kristen Carroll Wiig (born August 22, 1973) is an American film and television actress. She is known for her work as a cast member on Saturday Night Live from 2005 to 2012. Wiig is a member of improvisational comedy troupe The Groundlings, and has appeared in several films and television series, including MacGruber, Flight of the Conchords, Adventureland, Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story and Paul. She was also the voice of Ruffnut in How to Train Your Dragon and Miss Hatie in Despicable Me and she is the voice of Lola Bunny in the series The Looney Tunes Show.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1973-08-22
Place of Birth: Canandaigua, New York, USA
Also Known As: 크리스틴 위그, Κρίστεν Γουίγκ, Kristen Carroll Wiig

Movies List of Kristen Wiig

HD

Girl Most Likely

2012 Movie
HD

Bridesmaids

2011 Movie
HD

Hateship Loveship

2013 Movie
HD

MacGruber

2010 Movie
HD

Despicable Me 2

2013 Movie
HD

Ghostbusters

2016 Movie
HD

Revenge for Jolly!

2012 Movie
HD

The Skeleton Twins

2014 Movie
HD

Nasty Baby

2015 Movie
HD

Welcome to Me

2014 Movie
HD

Sausage Party

2016 Movie
HD

Despicable Me 3

2017 Movie
HD

The Husbands

Movie
HD

The Brothers Solomon

2007 Movie
HD

Whip It

2009 Movie
HD

Extract

2009 Movie
HD

Pretty Bird

2008 Movie
HD

Masterminds

2016 Movie
HD

The Martian

2015 Movie
HD

A Deadly Adoption

2015 Movie
HD

Toni Erdmann

Movie
HD

Wonder Woman 1984

2020 Movie
HD

Carnata

2000 Movie
HD

The Women of SNL

2010 Movie
HD

Downsizing

2017 Movie
HD

Lightningface

2016 Movie
HD

Meet Bill

2007 Movie
HD

Adventureland

2009 Movie
HD

Paul

2011 Movie
HD

One Night Only

2009 Movie
HD

Zoolander 2

2016 Movie
HD

Despicable Me

2010 Movie
HD

Friends with Kids

2012 Movie
HD

Inside Portlandia

2011 Movie
HD

Date Night

2010 Movie
HD

All Good Things

2010 Movie
HD

Her

2013 Movie
HD

mother!

2017 Movie
HD

Ares III: Refocused

2016 Movie
HD

Ghost Town

2008 Movie
HD

Unaccompanied Minors

2006 Movie
HD

Knocked Up

2007 Movie
HD

Saturday Night

2010 Movie
HD

My Darling Vivian

2020 Movie
HD

Semi-Pro

2008 Movie
HD

Unity

2015 Movie