Kristen Bell

Kristen Bell

Kristen Bell (born July 18, 1980) is an American actress and voice actress. In 2001, she made her Broadway debut. After moving to Los Angeles, she landed various television guest appearances and small film parts, but she gained fame as the title character on Veronica Mars. Besides her tv and movie roles, she provided the voice and face of Lucy Stillman in the Assassin's Creed video game series.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1980-07-18
Place of Birth: Huntington Woods, Michigan, USA
Also Known As: Kristen Anne Bell, 크리스틴 벨, Κρίστεν Μπελ, 克里斯汀·贝尔

Movies List of Kristen Bell

HD

Pulse

2006 Movie
HD

You Again

2010 Movie
HD

Gracie's Choice

2004 Movie
HD

Frozen

2013 Movie
HD

Hit & Run

2012 Movie
HD

The Lifeguard

2013 Movie
HD

Veronica Mars

2014 Movie
HD

Frozen Fever

2015 Movie
HD

Like Father

2018 Movie
HD

Queenpins

2021 Movie
HD

Frozen II

2019 Movie
HD

Fifty Pills

2006 Movie
HD

When in Rome

2010 Movie
HD

Some Girl(s)

2013 Movie
HD

Mary Poppins Quits

2014 Movie
HD

Bad Moms

2016 Movie
HD

A Bad Moms Christmas

2017 Movie
HD

Pandas

2018 Movie
HD

Serious Moonlight

2009 Movie
HD

Roman

2006 Movie
HD

Big Miracle

2012 Movie
HD

Flatland

2007 Movie
HD

Astro Boy

2009 Movie
HD

Couples Retreat

2009 Movie
HD

The Boss

2016 Movie
HD

The Making of Frozen

2014 Movie
HD

Once Upon a Snowman

2020 Movie
HD

Spartan

2004 Movie
HD

Safety Not Guaranteed

2012 Movie
HD

Stuck in Love

2013 Movie
HD

The Maya Rudolph Show

2014 Movie
HD

Deepwater

2005 Movie
HD

Fanboys

2009 Movie
HD

Burlesque

2010 Movie
HD

CHiPS

2017 Movie
HD

Celebrity Escape Room

2020 Movie
HD

Movie 43

2013 Movie
HD

Scream 4

2011 Movie
HD

Pootie Tang

2001 Movie
HD

Get Him to the Greek

2010 Movie
HD

Polish Wedding

1998 Movie
HD

Zootopia

2016 Movie
HD

The Disaster Artist

2017 Movie
HD

Unity

2015 Movie