Geraldine Chaplin

Geraldine Chaplin

 Geraldine Leigh Chaplin is an English-American actress and writer. The daughter of Charlie Chaplin and Oona O'Neill. Geraldine has appeared in a large number of critically acclaimed English, French, and Spanish language films. Her film debut was in "Limelight" (1952) and breakthrough in David Lean's "Doctor Zhivago" (1965) as Tonya.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1944-07-31
Place of Birth: Santa Monica, California, USA
Also Known As: Géraldine Chaplin

Movies List of Geraldine Chaplin

HD

The Mosquito Net

2010 Movie
HD

Remember My Name

1978 Movie
HD

Peppermint Frappe

1967 Movie
HD

Mama Turns 100

1979 Movie
HD

Anna and the Wolves

1973 Movie
HD

Boxes

2007 Movie
HD

Blindfolded Eyes

1978 Movie
HD

Panzer Chocolate

2013 Movie
HD

La viuda de Montiel

1979 Movie
HD

Cría cuervos…

1976 Movie
HD

Chaplin

1992 Movie
HD

The Mirror Crack'd

1980 Movie
HD

Perched on a Tree

1971 Movie
HD

Love on the Ground

1984 Movie
HD

Noroît

1976 Movie
HD

A Sweet Journey

1980 Movie
HD

Z.P.G.

1972 Movie
HD

All Together

2012 Movie
HD

Innocent Bystanders

1972 Movie
HD

Beresina

1999 Movie
HD

Elisa, My Life

1977 Movie
HD

Cop-Out

1967 Movie
HD

Buster's Bedroom

1991 Movie
HD

In memoriam

1977 Movie
HD

Honeycomb

1969 Movie
HD

We'll Go to the City

1966 Movie
HD

Sand Dollars

2015 Movie
HD

Adoption

1979 Movie
HD

The Faces of the Moon

2002 Movie
HD

The House of Mirth

1981 Movie
HD

Once and Forever

2015 Movie
HD

The Return

2013 Movie
HD

Stress Is Three

1968 Movie
HD

The Eyes of Asia

1997 Movie
HD

Dernier Soir

1964 Movie
HD

The Wind Blew On

2021 Movie
HD

Holy Beasts

2019 Movie
HD

Scrim

1976 Movie
HD

Fortress

Movie
HD

Moscow in Madrid

1965 Movie
HD

Doctor Zhivago

1965 Movie
HD

The City of No Limits

2002 Movie
HD

Imago mortis

2009 Movie
HD

Bolero: Dance of Life

1981 Movie
HD

The Children

1990 Movie
HD

A Wedding

1978 Movie
HD

The Hawaiians

1970 Movie
HD

Welcome to L.A.

1976 Movie
HD

Americano

2011 Movie
HD

Winter Solstice

2003 Movie
HD

Tres 60

2013 Movie
HD

Wax

2014 Movie
HD

Madres de Los Dioses

2015 Movie
HD

The Totenwackers

2007 Movie
HD

Sinuous Road

2018 Movie
HD

Une page d'amour

1978 Movie
HD

Duel of Hearts

1992 Movie
HD

The Island Inside

2009 Movie
HD

Ramírez

2008 Movie
HD

Crimetime

1996 Movie
HD

Miguel and William

2007 Movie
HD

Carlos

1971 Movie
HD

Amapola

2014 Movie
HD

Just Run!

2001 Movie
HD

Anchor and Hope

2017 Movie
HD

Heidi

2005 Movie
HD

The Broken Key

2017 Movie
HD

Reincarnation

2014 Movie
HD

The Age of Innocence

1993 Movie
HD

Melissa P.

2005 Movie
HD

The Moderns

1988 Movie
HD

White Mischief

1987 Movie
HD

Parc

2009 Movie
HD

Me and Kaminski

2015 Movie
HD

I Killed Rasputin

1967 Movie
HD

Marriage a la Mode

1973 Movie
HD

Lines of the Hand

2015 Movie
HD

I Want to Go Home

1989 Movie
HD

Mary, Mother of Jesus

1999 Movie
HD

Talk to Her

2002 Movie
HD

The Four Musketeers

1974 Movie
HD

Home for the Holidays

1995 Movie
HD

A Christmas Carol

2004 Movie
HD

The Apostle

2012 Movie
HD

Valentin Valentin

2015 Movie
HD

To Walk with Lions

1999 Movie
HD

Marguerite & Julien

2015 Movie
HD

A Foreign Field

1993 Movie
HD

The Monk

2011 Movie
HD

What's a Bear For?

2011 Movie
HD

BloodRayne

2005 Movie
HD

The Three Musketeers

1973 Movie
HD

Nashville

1975 Movie
HD

There Be Dragons

2011 Movie
HD

The Impossible

2012 Movie
HD

Tell Me About Love

2008 Movie
HD

Roseland

1977 Movie
HD

Another Me

2013 Movie
HD

The Forbidden Room

2015 Movie
HD

The Barefoot Emperor

2020 Movie
HD

Cousin Bette

1998 Movie
HD

The Orphanage

2007 Movie
HD

A Century of Cinema

1994 Movie
HD

Jane Eyre

1996 Movie
HD

Seances

2016 Movie
HD

The Wolfman

2010 Movie
HD

Inconceivable

2008 Movie
HD

D'un film à l'autre

2011 Movie
HD

Off Season

1992 Movie
HD

Yankee Dudler

1973 Movie
HD

Limelight

1952 Movie
HD

A Monster Calls

2016 Movie
HD

Casino Royale

1967 Movie