Olivia Colman

Olivia Colman

Olivia Colman was born on January 30, 1974 in Norwich, Norfolk, England as Sarah Caroline Olivia Colman. She is an actress and producer, known for The Favourite (2018), Tyrannosaur (2011) and The Lobster (2015). She has been married to Ed Sinclair since August 2001. They have three children.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1974-01-30
Place of Birth: Norwich, Norfolk, England, UK
Also Known As: 올리비아 콜먼, Sarah Caroline Colman, 올리비아 콜맨, Sarah Sinclair, Sarah Caroline Olivia Colman, Sarah Caroline Olivia Sinclair

Movies List of Olivia Colman

HD

London Road

2015 Movie
HD

The Favourite

2018 Movie
HD

See Me

2011 Movie
HD

The Lost Daughter

2021 Movie
HD

Tyrannosaur

2011 Movie
HD

The Thirteenth Tale

2013 Movie
HD

The Kármán Line

2014 Movie
HD

Behind Closed Doors

2016 Movie
HD

The Father

2021 Movie
HD

Joyride

Movie
HD

Nasrin

2020 Movie
HD

Lumiere

Movie
HD

Confetti

2006 Movie
HD

Zemanovaload

2005 Movie
HD

Cuban Fury

2014 Movie
HD

Dog Altogether

2007 Movie
HD

Hancock & Joan

2008 Movie
HD

Superworm

2021 Movie
HD

Consuming Passion

2008 Movie
HD

Hyde Park on Hudson

2012 Movie
HD

Locke

2014 Movie
HD

The Alternativity

2017 Movie
HD

Let's Dance

2018 Movie
HD

Wonka

2023 Movie
HD

Them That Follow

2019 Movie
HD

Mothering Sunday

2021 Movie
HD

The Grey Man

2007 Movie
HD

Ron's Gone Wrong

2021 Movie
HD

Our Queen at Ninety

2016 Movie
HD

Hot Fuzz

2007 Movie
HD

I Give It a Year

2013 Movie
HD

Grow Your Own

2007 Movie
HD

The Lobster

2015 Movie
HD

Bad Sugar

2012 Movie
HD

The Iron Lady

2011 Movie
HD

The Time of Your Life

2007 Movie
HD

Death to 2020

2020 Movie