Chris Noth

Chris Noth

Chris Noth is an American stage, film and television actor, best known for his roles as Detective Mike Logan on Law & Order and Law & Order: Criminal Intent, as Mr. Big on Sex and the City, and as Peter Florrick on the CBS series The Good Wife.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1954-11-13
Place of Birth: Madison, Wisconsin, USA
Also Known As: Christopher David Noth

Movies List of Chris Noth

HD

Bad Apple

2004 Movie
HD

Frame Of Mind

2009 Movie
HD

Exiled

1998 Movie
HD

The Judge

2001 Movie
HD

Jakarta

1988 Movie
HD

Cast Away

2000 Movie
HD

The Perfect Man

2005 Movie
HD

Julius Caesar

2002 Movie
HD

A Texas Funeral

1999 Movie
HD

Cold Around the Heart

1997 Movie
HD

Elsa & Fred

2014 Movie
HD

After the Ball

2015 Movie
HD

White Girl

2016 Movie
HD

The Glass House

2001 Movie
HD

Sex and the City

2008 Movie
HD

Double Whammy

2001 Movie
HD

Ushi Must Marry

2013 Movie
HD

Burnzy's Last Call

1995 Movie
HD

Sex and the City 2

2010 Movie
HD

Nothing Lasts Forever

1995 Movie
HD

Killer in the Mirror

1986 Movie
HD

The Broken Giant

1998 Movie
HD

My One and Only

2009 Movie
HD

Getting to Know You

1999 Movie
HD

The Acting Class

2000 Movie
HD

Apology

1986 Movie
HD

Lovelace

2013 Movie
HD

The Deli

1997 Movie
HD

Medusa's Child

1997 Movie
HD

Waitress!

1981 Movie
HD

Naked in New York

1993 Movie
HD

Mr. 3000

2004 Movie
HD

Off Beat

1986 Movie