Cho Young-wook

Cho Young-wook

Cho Young-wook (조영욱) is a South Korean composer best known for his soundtracks in the films of top Korean directors like Park Chan-wook and Kang Woo-suk. He was born on January 1, 1962.
Known For: Sound
Birthday: 1962-01-01
Place of Birth: South Korea
Also Known As: 조영욱, Yeonguk Jo, Cho Young-wook, Jo Yeong-wook, Cho Young-wuk

Movies List of Cho Young-wook