Zoë Kravitz

Zoë Kravitz

Zoë Isabella Kravitz (born December 1, 1988) is an American actress, singer and model. She is the daughter of musician Lenny Kravitz and actress Lisa Bonet. Kravitz is best known for her roles as Catwoman in The Batman (2022), the HBO series Big Little Lies, Mad Max: Fury Road (2015), the Fantastic Beasts films (2016 & 2018), and the Divergent films (2014 - 2016).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1988-12-01
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Also Known As: Zoë Isabella Kravitz, Zoe Kravitz, 조 크라비츠, Ζόι Κράβιτζ, Зои Кравиц, 佐伊·克罗维兹

Movies List of Zoë Kravitz

HD

Yelling To The Sky

2011 Movie
HD

Too Legit

2016 Movie
HD

Beware the Gonzo

2010 Movie
HD

Treading Water

2013 Movie
HD

Vincent N Roxxy

2016 Movie
HD

Black Belle

Movie
HD

Gemini

2017 Movie
HD

The Batman

2022 Movie
HD

KIMI

2022 Movie
HD

The Road Within

2014 Movie
HD

Good Kill

2015 Movie
HD

Allegiant

2016 Movie
HD

Rough Night

2017 Movie
HD

After Earth

2013 Movie
HD

Kin

2018 Movie
HD

Dope

2015 Movie
HD

Pretend We're Kissing

2014 Movie
HD

Birds of America

2008 Movie
HD

Divergent

2014 Movie
HD

Insurgent

2015 Movie
HD

Mad Max: Fury Road

2015 Movie
HD

X-Men: First Class

2011 Movie
HD

No Reservations

2007 Movie
HD

The Brave One

2007 Movie
HD

Twelve

2010 Movie
HD

Adam Green's Aladdin

2016 Movie
HD

The Lego Batman Movie

2017 Movie
HD

The Greatest

2009 Movie