Isha Koppikar

Isha Koppikar

Isha Koppikar is an Indian actress and model who has appeared in Hindi, Tamil, Telugu, Kannada, and Marathi films. Isha is best known for playing protagonists in films that garner more critical appreciation than substantial box office figures. Her most critically acclaimed performances were in the films Girlfriend (2004), D (2006), Darling (2007) and Shabri (2011).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1976-09-19
Place of Birth: Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Also Known As: Ishaa Koppikar, Eesha Koppikhar, Ishika Kopikkar

Movies List of Isha Koppikar

HD

Shabri

2011 Movie
HD

Ek Vivaah Aisa Bhi

2008 Movie
HD

Nenjinile

1999 Movie
HD

Narasimma

2001 Movie
HD

En Swasa Kaatre

1999 Movie
HD

Kadhal Kavithai

1998 Movie
HD

Girlfriend

2004 Movie
HD

Hello

2008 Movie
HD

Kyaa Kool Hai Hum

2005 Movie
HD

Darling

2007 Movie
HD

Right Yaaa Wrong

2010 Movie
HD

Ayalaan

Movie
HD

Don

2006 Movie
HD

Chandralekha

1998 Movie
HD

D

2005 Movie
HD

Krishna Cottage

2004 Movie
HD

Rudraksh

2004 Movie
HD

Keshava

2017 Movie
HD

Hello Darling

2010 Movie
HD

Kavacha

2019 Movie
HD

Pinjar

2003 Movie
HD

Raakh

2010 Movie
HD

Ek Se Badhkar Ek

2004 Movie
HD

Jodi

1999 Movie
HD

Fiza

2000 Movie
HD

Company

2002 Movie
HD

Dil Ka Rishta

2003 Movie
HD

Rab Ne Bana Di Jodi

2008 Movie
HD

Hum Tum

2004 Movie
HD

36 China Town

2006 Movie
HD

Salaam-e-Ishq

2007 Movie
HD

Tujhe Meri Kasam

2003 Movie
HD

Darna Mana Hai

2003 Movie
HD

Darna Zaroori Hai

2006 Movie