Jaya Bachchan

Jaya Bachchan

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1948-04-09
Place of Birth:
Also Known As: Jaya Bhaduri, Jaya Bhaduri Bachchan, जाया भादुरी, जया बच्चन

Movies List of Jaya Bachchan

HD

Anamika

1973 Movie
HD

Lovesongs

2008 Movie
HD

Mother Of 1084

1998 Movie
HD

Bawarchi

1972 Movie
HD

Kora Kagaz

1974 Movie
HD

Parichay

1972 Movie
HD

Abhimaan

1973 Movie
HD

Zanjeer

1973 Movie
HD

Jawani Diwani

1972 Movie
HD

Mili

1975 Movie
HD

Dhanni Meye

1971 Movie
HD

Piya Ka Ghar

1972 Movie
HD

Koshish

1972 Movie
HD

Annadata

1972 Movie
HD

Guddi

1971 Movie
HD

Meherjaan

2011 Movie
HD

Uphaar

1971 Movie
HD

Atattar Din Parey

1971 Movie
HD

Silsila

1981 Movie
HD

The Big City

1963 Movie
HD

Naya Din Nai Raat

1974 Movie
HD

Drona

2008 Movie
HD

Samadhi

1972 Movie
HD

Fiza

2000 Movie
HD

Shor

1972 Movie
HD

Nauker

1979 Movie
HD

Ek Nazar

1972 Movie
HD

Bansi Birju

1972 Movie
HD

Kal Ho Naa Ho

2003 Movie
HD

Chupke Chupke

1975 Movie
HD

Phagun

1973 Movie
HD

Sholay

1975 Movie
HD

Sunglass

2013 Movie
HD

Ki & Ka

2016 Movie
HD

Paa

2009 Movie
HD

Himalay Se Ooncha

1975 Movie