Richard Belzer

Richard Belzer

Richard Jay Belzer (born August 4, 1944) is an American stand-up comedian, author,  and actor. He is perhaps best known for his role as John Munch, which he has portrayed as a regular cast member on the NBC police drama series Homicide: Life on the Street and Law & Order: Special Victims Unit.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1944-08-04
Place of Birth: Bridgeport, Connecticut, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Richard Belzer

HD

When Cars Attack

1997 Movie
HD

Prince For a Day

1995 Movie
HD

Totally Bill Hicks

1994 Movie
HD

The Wrong Guys

1988 Movie
HD

Homicide: The Movie

2000 Movie
HD

The Groove Tube

1974 Movie
HD

Bandit Bandit

1994 Movie
HD

The Tommy Chong Roast

1989 Movie
HD

Santorini Blue

2013 Movie
HD

Bright Day

2012 Movie
HD

Not of This Earth

1995 Movie
HD

Freeway

1988 Movie
HD

Get on the Bus

1996 Movie
HD

Flicks

1987 Movie
HD

Gilbert

2017 Movie
HD

America

1986 Movie
HD

Deadly Pursuits

1996 Movie
HD

Alive in France

2018 Movie
HD

Likely Stories Vol. 1

1981 Movie
HD

Off and Running

1991 Movie
HD

The Puppet Masters

1994 Movie
HD

Missing Pieces

1992 Movie
HD

Mad Dog and Glory

1993 Movie
HD

The Flash

1990 Movie
HD

Fletch Lives

1989 Movie
HD

Fame

1980 Movie
HD

Girl 6

1996 Movie
HD

Scarface

1983 Movie
HD

Author! Author!

1982 Movie
HD

North

1994 Movie
HD

Night Shift

1982 Movie
HD

A Very Brady Sequel

1996 Movie
HD

The Big Picture

1989 Movie
HD

Species II

1998 Movie
HD

Café Flesh

1982 Movie