Ilya Lagutenko

Ilya Lagutenko

Ilya Igorevich Lagutenko (Russian: Илья Игоревич Лагуте́нко; born 16 October 1968) is the founder and lead singer of MTV Award-winning band Mumiy Troll ("Мумий Тролль")
Known For: Acting
Birthday:
Place of Birth:
Also Known As:

Movies List of Ilya Lagutenko

HD

Vladivostok Vacation

2018 Movie
HD

Book Snatchers

2004 Movie
HD

BravoStory

2019 Movie
HD

The Critic

2020 Movie
HD

Night Watch

2004 Movie
HD

Radio Day

2008 Movie