Brenda Vaccaro

Brenda Vaccaro

Brenda Buell Vaccaro (born November 18, 1939) is an American stage, television and film actress.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1939-11-18
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Also Known As: Brenda Vacarro

Movies List of Brenda Vaccaro

HD

Death Weekend

1976 Movie
HD

Boynton Beach Club

2005 Movie
HD

Honor Thy Father

1973 Movie
HD

Going Home

1971 Movie
HD

Ten Little Indians

1989 Movie
HD

A Long Way Home

1981 Movie
HD

Lethal Games

1991 Movie
HD

Summertree

1971 Movie
HD

Dear Detective

1979 Movie
HD

30-Love

2017 Movie
HD

Territorial Men

1976 Movie
HD

Airport '77

1977 Movie
HD

Capricorn One

1977 Movie
HD

Water

1985 Movie
HD

Zorro, The Gay Blade

1981 Movie
HD

When Husbands Cheat

1998 Movie
HD

I Love My Wife

1970 Movie
HD

Just Let Go

2015 Movie
HD

Stolen: One Husband

1990 Movie
HD

Where It's At

1969 Movie
HD

Just Desserts

2004 Movie
HD

Following Her Heart

1994 Movie
HD

Midnight Cowboy

1969 Movie
HD

The First Deadly Sin

1980 Movie
HD

You Don't Know Jack

2010 Movie
HD

Cookie

1989 Movie
HD

Heart of Midnight

1988 Movie
HD

Sunshine

1973 Movie
HD

Supergirl

1984 Movie
HD

Red Shoe Diaries

1992 Movie
HD

Travis Logan, D.A.

1971 Movie
HD

Sonny

2002 Movie
HD

An Accidental Studio

2019 Movie
HD

The Star Maker

1981 Movie
HD

The Clapper

2018 Movie
HD

Love Affair

1994 Movie
HD

Deceptions

1985 Movie