Elena Yakovleva

Elena Yakovleva

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1961-03-05
Place of Birth: Novograd-Volynsky, Zhytomyr region, Ukrainian SSR, USSR, (now Ukraine)
Also Known As: Елена Яковлева, Yelena Yakovleva

Movies List of Elena Yakovleva

HD

Nochnye Posetiteli

2007 Movie
HD

Intergirl

1989 Movie
HD

Karasi

2008 Movie
HD

Russian Roulette

1990 Movie
HD

Lestnitsa

1989 Movie
HD

Полет птицы

1989 Movie
HD

Retro threesome

1998 Movie
HD

Rita

2010 Movie
HD

An Outrageous Woman

1992 Movie
HD

Мать Иисуса

1991 Movie
HD

I'm Staying

2007 Movie
HD

Seven Dinners

2019 Movie
HD

Own Cross

1989 Movie
HD

Vernymi ostanemsya

1989 Movie
HD

Black Square

1992 Movie
HD

A Step

1988 Movie
HD

Nobody Knows Sex

2006 Movie
HD

Dominika

2018 Movie
HD

Чернов

1990 Movie
HD

Ada's Family

2007 Movie
HD

Uslysh Moe Serdtse

2010 Movie
HD

Friends of Friends

2013 Movie
HD

The Best Day Ever

2015 Movie
HD

The Wonderland

2016 Movie
HD

The Last Warrior 3

2021 Movie
HD

Space Dogs

2010 Movie
HD

In Jazz Style

2010 Movie
HD

What a Wonderful Game

1995 Movie
HD

Flight Crew

2016 Movie
HD

The Last Warrior

2017 Movie
HD

Пять звёзд

2012 Movie
HD

Cheburashka

2023 Movie
HD

Cosmoball

2020 Movie
HD

Time to fly

1987 Movie