Robert Elswit

Robert Elswit

Robert Christopher Elswit, ASC (born April 22, 1950) is an American cinematographer. He has had multiple Oscar, BAFTA and Independent Spirit nominations for several films, including winning for There Will Be Blood (2007). Elswit has frequently collaborated with Paul Thomas Anderson.
Known For: Camera
Birthday: 1950-04-22
Place of Birth: California, - USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Robert Elswit