Yutaka Matsushige

Yutaka Matsushige

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1963-01-19
Place of Birth: Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 松重豊, 마츠시게 유타카

Movies List of Yutaka Matsushige

HD

Embalming

1999 Movie
HD

The Breed

2000 Movie
HD

Doing Time

2002 Movie
HD

Maestro!

2015 Movie
HD

Talk, Talk, Talk

2007 Movie
HD

2030 Kanata no Kazoku

2015 Movie
HD

Samurai Shifters

2019 Movie
HD

Blood and Bones

2004 Movie
HD

Kabukicho Love Hotel

2014 Movie
HD

Miss Hokusai

2015 Movie
HD

Charisma

1999 Movie
HD

Outrage Coda

2017 Movie
HD

Prison Break

2017 Movie
HD

Tomorrow's Family

2020 Movie
HD

Spiral

1998 Movie
HD

Real

2013 Movie
HD

Believer

2004 Movie
HD

A Lone Scalpel

2010 Movie
HD

INU-OH

2021 Movie
HD

All to the Sea

2010 Movie
HD

Ringu

1998 Movie
HD

A Last Note

1995 Movie
HD

Beyond Outrage

2012 Movie
HD

Good Morning Show

2016 Movie
HD

Dynamite Graffiti

2018 Movie
HD

Love At Least

2018 Movie
HD

Eureka

2000 Movie
HD

Go Heat Man!

2001 Movie
HD

Seven Weeks

2014 Movie
HD

Monsterz

2014 Movie
HD

Hanamizuki

2010 Movie
HD

The Voice of Sin

2020 Movie
HD

Princess Blade

2001 Movie
HD

Lost and Found

2016 Movie
HD

Museum

2016 Movie
HD

Adrenaline Drive

1999 Movie
HD

Aoi Hitomi to Nuage

2007 Movie
HD

Prayer Beads

2004 Movie
HD

空中ブランコ

2005 Movie
HD

Like a Dragon

2007 Movie
HD

HERO

2015 Movie
HD

Rough

2006 Movie
HD

Konomichi

2019 Movie
HD

Lady Joker

2004 Movie
HD

Adrift in Tokyo

2007 Movie
HD

DRIVE

2002 Movie
HD

Phone Call to the Bar

2011 Movie
HD

Midnight Diner

2014 Movie
HD

Rock'n'Roll Mishin

2002 Movie
HD

Instant Swamp

2009 Movie
HD

Smile

2007 Movie
HD

T.R.Y.

2003 Movie
HD

Go Find a Psychic!

2009 Movie
HD

Rockers

2003 Movie
HD

It's Me It's Me

2013 Movie
HD

Midnight Diner 2

2016 Movie
HD

Majutsu wa Sasayaku

2011 Movie
HD

Designated Lawyer

2018 Movie
HD

Another Battle

2000 Movie
HD

Tokyo!

2008 Movie
HD

Sniper

2016 Movie
HD

Crows Zero

2007 Movie
HD

Crows Zero II

2009 Movie
HD

Flirt

1995 Movie