Bruce Altman

Bruce Altman

Married and has one daughterStudied in NYC with William Hickey and at the William Esper studio.A 1990 graduate of the Yale School of Drama.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1955-07-03
Place of Birth: The Bronx - New York - USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Bruce Altman

HD

L.I.E.

2001 Movie
HD

Dear Diary

1996 Movie
HD

Matchstick Men

2003 Movie
HD

Deception

2008 Movie
HD

White Mile

1994 Movie
HD

Shelter

2014 Movie
HD

Regarding Henry

1991 Movie
HD

The Odd Way Home

2013 Movie
HD

Chemical Hearts

2020 Movie
HD

Mr. Jones

1993 Movie
HD

Vibrations

1996 Movie
HD

Kilimanjaro

2013 Movie
HD

My New Gun

1992 Movie
HD

C Street

2016 Movie
HD

Touched with Fire

2016 Movie
HD

Rookie of the Year

1993 Movie
HD

Arbitrage

2012 Movie
HD

The Skeptic

2009 Movie
HD

The Sound of Silence

2019 Movie
HD

Glengarry Glen Ross

1992 Movie
HD

Peter and Vandy

2009 Movie
HD

Recount

2008 Movie
HD

Master

2022 Movie
HD

Running Scared

2006 Movie
HD

Fifty Shades Darker

2017 Movie
HD

Bag Boy

2007 Movie
HD

Big Miracle

2012 Movie
HD

Changing Lanes

2002 Movie
HD

The Sitter

2011 Movie
HD

It's Complicated

2009 Movie
HD

Miracles from Heaven

2016 Movie
HD

Mr. Wonderful

1993 Movie
HD

12 and Holding

2006 Movie
HD

Game Change

2012 Movie
HD

Bride Wars

2009 Movie
HD

Quiz Show

1994 Movie
HD

The Paper

1994 Movie
HD

Delivery Man

2013 Movie
HD

Irresistible

2020 Movie
HD

Cop Land

1997 Movie
HD

Morning Glory

2010 Movie