Anton Lesser

Anton Lesser

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1952-02-14
Place of Birth: Birmingham, England, UK
Also Known As:

Movies List of Anton Lesser

HD

Troilus & Cressida

1981 Movie
HD

Good and Bad at Games

1983 Movie
HD

Einstein's Big Idea

2005 Movie
HD

Airbase

1988 Movie
HD

The Cherry Orchard

1981 Movie
HD

The Girl in the Café

2005 Movie
HD

The Mill on the Floss

1978 Movie
HD

Closer to the Moon

2014 Movie
HD

Charlotte Gray

2001 Movie
HD

Disobedience

2017 Movie
HD

Gatecrash

2020 Movie
HD

Dirty Filthy Love

2005 Movie
HD

Ahead of the Class

2005 Movie
HD

The Assam Garden

1985 Movie
HD

Class of '76

2005 Movie
HD

The Scapegoat

2012 Movie
HD

Lorna Doone

2001 Movie
HD

Flutter

2011 Movie
HD

Into the Blue

1997 Movie
HD

River Queen

2005 Movie
HD

From A Strange Land

2021 Movie
HD

Miss Potter

2006 Movie
HD

Fugue

Movie
HD

Kindred

2020 Movie
HD

The Miracle Maker

2000 Movie
HD

Monsignor Quixote

1987 Movie
HD

Guinevere

1994 Movie
HD

The Exception

2017 Movie
HD

Benediction

2021 Movie
HD

Eroica

2003 Movie
HD

King Lear

1982 Movie
HD

The Courier

2021 Movie
HD

The Moonstone

1996 Movie
HD

Uprising

2001 Movie
HD

Moses

1995 Movie
HD

Esther Kahn

2000 Movie
HD

Allied

2016 Movie
HD

Sakharov

1984 Movie
HD

A United Kingdom

2016 Movie
HD

The Missionary

1982 Movie
HD

On Chesil Beach

2018 Movie