Elena Safonova

Elena Safonova

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1956-06-14
Place of Birth: Leningrad, RSFSR, USSR
Also Known As: Yelena Safonova, Елена Сафонова , Helen Safonova, Сафонова Елена Всеволодовна

Movies List of Elena Safonova