Mathieu Kassovitz

Mathieu Kassovitz

Mathieu Kassovitz (born 3 August 1967) is a French director, screenwriter, producer and actor, best known for his Cannes-winning drama La Haine. Kassovitz is also the founder of MNP Entreprise, a film production company.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1967-08-03
Place of Birth: Paris, France
Also Known As: Матьё Кассовиц

Movies List of Mathieu Kassovitz

HD

A Self-Made Hero

1996 Movie
HD

Rebellion

2011 Movie
HD

La Traque des nazis

2007 Movie
HD

Fierrot le pou

1990 Movie
HD

Nobody from Nowhere

2014 Movie
HD

Amélie

2001 Movie
HD

Amen.

2002 Movie
HD

Assassin(s)

1997 Movie
HD

The Lookout

2012 Movie
HD

Another Woman's Life

2012 Movie
HD

Wild Life

2014 Movie
HD

Ten Years of La Haine

2006 Movie
HD

Gang of the Caribbean

2016 Movie
HD

Sparring

2017 Movie
HD

Fucking Kassovitz

2011 Movie
HD

See How They Fall

1994 Movie
HD

Ladies

2017 Movie
HD

Happy End

2017 Movie
HD

The Wolf's Call

2019 Movie
HD

L'astronaute

Movie
HD

Munich

2005 Movie
HD

Birthday Girl

2001 Movie
HD

Café au Lait

1993 Movie
HD

Assassins...

1992 Movie
HD

The Accusation

2021 Movie
HD

Putain de porte

1994 Movie
HD

Visions

Movie
HD

Louise-Michel

2008 Movie
HD

Him

2021 Movie
HD

Fake News

2021 Movie
HD

Angelique

2013 Movie
HD

Simply Black

2020 Movie
HD

Haywire

2011 Movie
HD

Fan Club

2018 Movie
HD

Jakob the Liar

1999 Movie
HD

My Man

1996 Movie
HD

The Fifth Element

1997 Movie
HD

Two Snails Set Off

2017 Movie
HD

La Haine

1995 Movie