Leonid Filatov

Leonid Filatov

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1946-12-24
Place of Birth: Kazan, Russian SFSR, USSR [now Tatarstan, Russia]
Also Known As: Leonid Filatov, Leonyd Filatov, Леонид Филатов

Movies List of Leonid Filatov