Rikiya Koyama

Rikiya Koyama

Rikiya Koyama is a Japanese actor and voice actor who is a member of Haiyuza Theatre Company. He has done popular voicing roles in Hajime no Ippo, Utawarerumono and Kamen no Maid Guy. He is also known by the nicknames "Rikki" and "Riki-chan". Koyama become well known for voicing Yamato from Naruto, Kogoro Mouri from Case Closed and Coyote Starrk from Bleach.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1963-12-18
Place of Birth: Kyoto Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 小山力也

Movies List of Rikiya Koyama

HD

The Wings of Rean

2005 Movie
HD

X-Cross

2007 Movie
HD

Promare: Lio-hen

2019 Movie
HD

Human Lost

2019 Movie
HD

Promare: Galo-hen

2019 Movie
HD

Tokyo Godfathers

2003 Movie
HD

Promare

2019 Movie
HD

Black Fox

2019 Movie
HD

Wonderful World

2010 Movie