MICHIRU

MICHIRU

MICHIRU (未知 瑠, September 19, 1980) is a Japanese composer and arranger born in Hyogo Prefecture. Real name: Michiru Satō (佐藤 未知瑠, Satō Michiru), old name: Michiru Iida (飯 田 未知 瑠, īda Michiru).
Known For: Sound
Birthday: 1980-09-19
Place of Birth: Hyōgo Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 未知瑠, みちる, 飯田 未知瑠, 飯田未知瑠, Michiru Iida, Michiru īda

Movies List of MICHIRU