Vitali Solomin

Vitali Solomin

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1941-12-12
Place of Birth: Chita, USSR
Also Known As: Vitaly Solomin, Виталий Соломин, Соломин Виталий Мефодьевич, Witali Mefodjewitsch Solomin

Movies List of Vitali Solomin

HD

Rogonosets

1990 Movie
HD

Dauria

1972 Movie
HD

Sincerely Yours...

1985 Movie
HD

Siberiade

1979 Movie
HD

Winter Cherries 2

1990 Movie
HD

Winter Cherry 3

1995 Movie
HD

Winter Cherries

1985 Movie
HD

Black Square

1992 Movie
HD

Krepkiy Oreshek

1968 Movie
HD

The Limit of Possible

1984 Movie
HD

Svetik

1989 Movie
HD

Casus Belli

2002 Movie
HD

Silva

1981 Movie
HD

Women Kingdom

1967 Movie
HD

Return from Orbit

1984 Movie
HD

Here Is My Village

1972 Movie
HD

The Bat

1979 Movie
HD

The Queen of Spades

1982 Movie
HD

The Inspector-General

1985 Movie
HD

Women

1965 Movie
HD

Elder Sister

1966 Movie
HD

Tests for a Real Men

1998 Movie
HD

Discovery

1973 Movie
HD

The Cherry Orchard

1976 Movie
HD

Streak of Luck

1983 Movie