Fairouz Ai

Fairouz Ai

Fairouz Ai (ファイルーズあい, Fairūzu Ai), born as Fairouz Ai Kadota (門田ファイルーズあい, Kadota Fairūzu Ai), is a Japanese voice actress. She was born in Tokyo, Japan, to a Japanese mother and an Egyptian father.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1993-07-06
Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As: ファイルーズあい, 菲鲁兹·蓝, Fairouz Ai Kadota, 門田ファイルーズあい, 門田 ファイルーズあい

Movies List of Fairouz Ai