Miori Takimoto

Miori Takimoto

Miori Takimoto is a Japanese actress and a former singer. Takimoto debuted in 2003 as a singer of the girl group Sweets, where she performed under the name Miori. After Sweets disbanded, Takimoto appeared on television as an actress.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1991-10-16
Place of Birth: Tottori, Japan
Also Known As: 타키모토 미오리

Movies List of Miori Takimoto

HD

Sadako 3D 2

2013 Movie
HD

The Wind Rises

2013 Movie
HD

Goldfish Princess

2020 Movie
HD

The Cabin Attendant

2014 Movie
HD

Vampire Island

2009 Movie
HD

Hokusai

2020 Movie
HD

Rinco's Restaurant

2010 Movie