Shannon Chan-Kent

Shannon Chan-Kent

Shannon Chan-Kent is a Canadian television, screen and stage actress of Chinese and Irish descent. She holds a degree in Opera Performance from the University of British Columbia.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1988-09-23
Place of Birth: Vancouver, Canada
Also Known As:

Movies List of Shannon Chan-Kent

HD

Quest for Zhu

2011 Movie
HD

Perfect Day for Fun

2014 Movie
HD

In the Key of Love

2019 Movie
HD

Kill for Me

2013 Movie
HD

Hydee and the Hytops

2011 Movie
HD

Ghost Patrol

2016 Movie
HD

Shake Your Tail

2014 Movie
HD

Christmas Joy

2018 Movie
HD

Parallel

2018 Movie
HD

Gourmet Detective

2015 Movie
HD

Flip That Romance

2019 Movie
HD

Sonic the Hedgehog

2020 Movie
HD

The Willoughbys

2020 Movie
HD

Spectacular!

2009 Movie