Corbin Bernsen

Corbin Bernsen

An American actor and director, known for his work on television. He is best known from his role of Arnold Becker on L.A. Law during the late 1980s and early 1990s,  and has appeared regularly on other shows, including General Hospital, Cuts, and Psych.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1954-09-07
Place of Birth: North Hollywood, California, USA
Also Known As: Corbin Dean Bernsen , Κόρμπιν Μπέρσεν

Movies List of Corbin Bernsen

HD

Quiet Kill

2004 Movie
HD

The Dentist

1996 Movie
HD

The Dentist 2

1998 Movie
HD

Tidal Wave: No Escape

1997 Movie
HD

Rust

2010 Movie
HD

Grey Knight

1993 Movie
HD

The Fairy King of Ar

1998 Movie
HD

Judgment

2001 Movie
HD

Fangs

2002 Movie
HD

25 Hill

2011 Movie
HD

Killer Instinct

2001 Movie
HD

Submission L.A.

2006 Movie
HD

Trapped

2009 Movie
HD

The Tomorrow Man

2002 Movie
HD

Spacejacked

1997 Movie
HD

An American Affair

1997 Movie
HD

Miss December

2011 Movie
HD

The Russian Bride

2019 Movie
HD

Alone We Fight

2018 Movie
HD

Disorganized Crime

1989 Movie
HD

Tales from the Hood

1995 Movie
HD

Carpool Guy

2005 Movie
HD

Vipers

2008 Movie
HD

Beyond Suspicion

1993 Movie
HD

Two of Hearts

1999 Movie
HD

The Ascension

2011 Movie
HD

Riddler's Moon

1999 Movie
HD

Menno's Mind

1997 Movie
HD

Kounterfeit

1996 Movie
HD

Dangerous Intentions

1995 Movie
HD

Frozen Assets

1992 Movie
HD

Stolen Child

2012 Movie
HD

Beyond the Heavens

2013 Movie
HD

Savage Land

1994 Movie
HD

Dead on the Money

1991 Movie
HD

Someone to Die For

1995 Movie
HD

House of Fallen

2008 Movie
HD

Love Can Be Murder

1992 Movie
HD

L.A. Law: The Movie

2002 Movie
HD

On the Wing

2015 Movie
HD

Kiss of a Stranger

1999 Movie
HD

Donna on Demand

2009 Movie
HD

Bloodhounds

1997 Movie
HD

Bloodhounds II

1996 Movie
HD

Gordon Family Tree

2013 Movie
HD

Closets

2010 Movie
HD

Breaking Point

1989 Movie
HD

Gentle Ben

2002 Movie
HD

Grass Roots

Movie
HD

Life with Dog

2018 Movie
HD

A Deadly Legend

2020 Movie
HD

Forever Love

2020 Movie
HD

The Last Straw

2014 Movie
HD

Weekend Warriors

2021 Movie
HD

Major League II

1994 Movie
HD

Raptor

2001 Movie
HD

Major League

1989 Movie
HD

Raging Sharks

2005 Movie
HD

Depth Charge

2008 Movie
HD

For the Love of Grace

2008 Movie
HD

Suing The Devil

2011 Movie
HD

Lizzie

2013 Movie
HD

Sex and Consequences

2006 Movie
HD

Recipe for Revenge

1998 Movie
HD

Temptress

1995 Movie
HD

Trigger Fast

1994 Movie
HD

A Brilliant Disguise

1994 Movie
HD

Guns of Honor

1994 Movie
HD

Web of Deceit

1994 Movie
HD

Rangers

2000 Movie
HD

My Daddy is in Heaven

2018 Movie
HD

Reach

2018 Movie
HD

When We Last Spoke

2020 Movie
HD

Swell

2019 Movie
HD

Death and Texas

2004 Movie
HD

All Good Things

2019 Movie
HD

First Lady

2020 Movie
HD

Taking the Reins

2021 Movie
HD

The Great White Hype

1996 Movie
HD

Kiss Kiss Bang Bang

2005 Movie
HD

Hello Again

1987 Movie
HD

Dead Above Ground

2002 Movie
HD

Love Comes Softly

2003 Movie
HD

Pirate Camp

2007 Movie
HD

Borderline Normal

2000 Movie
HD

3 Day Test

2012 Movie
HD

God's Club

2016 Movie
HD

Prayer Never Fails

2016 Movie
HD

In-Lawfully Yours

2016 Movie
HD

Love's Complicated

2016 Movie
HD

Faith, Hope & Love

2019 Movie
HD

Sunrise in Heaven

2019 Movie
HD

Dead Man Rising

2017 Movie
HD

L.A. Law: Pilot

1986 Movie
HD

Past Shadows

2021 Movie
HD

Shattered

1991 Movie
HD

The Soft Kill

1994 Movie
HD

Final Mission

1994 Movie
HD

Baja

1995 Movie
HD

Ordinary Miracles

2005 Movie
HD

Sensory Perception

2015 Movie
HD

Right to Die

2007 Movie
HD

It Had to Be You

2015 Movie
HD

They Are Among Us

2004 Movie
HD

The Naked Ape

2006 Movie
HD

Fatal Inheritance

1991 Movie
HD

Psych: The Movie

2017 Movie
HD

Final Payback

2001 Movie
HD

Portrait of Love

2015 Movie
HD

Loyal Opposition

1998 Movie
HD

Paid

2006 Movie
HD

Cover Me

1995 Movie
HD

The Elvis Room

2016 Movie
HD

Full Circle

1996 Movie
HD

Inhumanoid

1996 Movie
HD

Dead Aim

1987 Movie
HD

The Commission

2003 Movie
HD

Psych 3: This Is Gus

2021 Movie
HD

The Hating Game

2021 Movie
HD

Three the Hard Way

1974 Movie
HD

Roe v. Wade

2022 Movie
HD

Heart of the Matter

2015 Movie
HD

Atomic Twister

2002 Movie
HD

Lay the Favorite

2012 Movie
HD

Pizza Man

2011 Movie
HD

Bad Actress

2011 Movie
HD

S.O.B.

1981 Movie
HD

Larceny

2017 Movie
HD

Radioland Murders

1994 Movie
HD

Dead Air

2009 Movie
HD

The New Age

1994 Movie
HD

Eat My Dust

1976 Movie
HD

King Kong

1976 Movie
HD

Clambake

1967 Movie
HD

The Big Year

2011 Movie