Victoria Pedretti

Victoria Pedretti

Victoria Pedretti, born March 23 in 1995 is an American actress best known for her roles as Eleanor "Nell" Crain in the Netflix horror series The Haunting of Hill House (2018), Dani Clayton in the follow-up The Haunting of Bly Manor (2020), and Love Quinn in the Netflix thriller series You (2019–). She also had a small part in Quentin Tarantino's Once Upon a Time in Hollywood (2019).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1995-03-23
Place of Birth: Fairless Hills, Pennsylvania, USA
Also Known As: Виктория Педретти, 维多利亚·佩德雷蒂

Movies List of Victoria Pedretti

HD

Uncovering Eden

2014 Movie
HD

Sole

2014 Movie
HD

Itch

2014 Movie
HD

Shirley

2020 Movie