Gary Cole

Gary Cole

Gary Cole is an American stage and screen actor, best known for his supporting roles in numerous television and film productions such as Jack "Nighthawk" Killian in "Midnight Caller" or as Bill Lumbergh in "Office Space".
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1956-09-20
Place of Birth: Park Ridge, Illinois, USA
Also Known As: Gary Michael Cole

Movies List of Gary Cole

HD

Forever Strong

2008 Movie
HD

A Good Funeral

2009 Movie
HD

The Chicago 8

2011 Movie
HD

A Very Brady Sequel

1996 Movie
HD

The Brady Bunch Movie

1995 Movie
HD

Conspiracy

2008 Movie
HD

Cadet Kelly

2002 Movie
HD

American Pastime

2007 Movie
HD

Kiss the Sky

1998 Movie
HD

Santa Fe

1997 Movie
HD

Lies He Told

1997 Movie
HD

The Bronze

2016 Movie
HD

Those She Left Behind

1989 Movie
HD

The Switch

1993 Movie
HD

Small Crimes

2017 Movie
HD

A Time to Heal

1994 Movie
HD

Pineapple Express

2008 Movie
HD

Mozart and the Whale

2005 Movie
HD

Vital Signs

1986 Movie
HD

American Adventure

2000 Movie
HD

Darkness Falls

2020 Movie
HD

My Wife is Retarded

2007 Movie
HD

One Hour Photo

2002 Movie
HD

Pop Rocks

2004 Movie
HD

Christmas Eve

2015 Movie
HD

Seven in Heaven

2018 Movie
HD

In the Line of Fire

1993 Movie
HD

Vamp U

2013 Movie
HD

Hot Air

2016 Movie
HD

Divine Access

2015 Movie
HD

Cry Wolf

2005 Movie
HD

Gang Related

1997 Movie
HD

Hop

2011 Movie
HD

Ricochet

2011 Movie
HD

Date and Switch

2014 Movie
HD

Tammy

2014 Movie
HD

Office Space

1999 Movie
HD

The Ring Two

2005 Movie
HD

Breach

2007 Movie
HD

The Joneses

2010 Movie
HD

I Spy

2002 Movie
HD

Fall from Grace

1994 Movie
HD

A Simple Plan

1998 Movie
HD

Heart of Steel

1983 Movie
HD

The Gift

2000 Movie
HD

The Rising Place

2001 Movie
HD

Blockers

2018 Movie
HD

Extract

2009 Movie