Bobby Cannavale

Bobby Cannavale

Robert M. "Bobby" Cannavale (born May 3, 1970) is an American actor noted for his leading role as Bobby Caffey in the first two seasons of the critically acclaimed television series Third Watch. He also had a popular recurring role as Officer Vince D'Angelo on the comedy series Will & Grace.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1970-05-03
Place of Birth: Union City, New Jersey, USA
Also Known As: Roberto M. Cannavale , 바비 카나베일

Movies List of Bobby Cannavale

HD

Weakness

2010 Movie
HD

F--k

2010 Movie
HD

100 Feet

2008 Movie
HD

Martha the Monster

2017 Movie
HD

The Thanksgiving Play

2021 Movie
HD

The Station Agent

2003 Movie
HD

The Jesus Rolls

2019 Movie
HD

Superintelligence

2020 Movie
HD

Jolt

2021 Movie
HD

Blonde

Movie
HD

Hair

2017 Movie
HD

10 Items or Less

2006 Movie
HD

Paul Blart: Mall Cop

2009 Movie
HD

Happy Endings

2005 Movie
HD

Roadie

2012 Movie
HD

Blue Jasmine

2013 Movie
HD

Adult Beginners

2014 Movie
HD

Misery Loves Comedy

2015 Movie
HD

Danny Collins

2015 Movie
HD

The Take

2007 Movie
HD

Washington Heights

2002 Movie
HD

Ant-Man

2015 Movie
HD

Boundaries

2018 Movie
HD

Ferdinand

2017 Movie
HD

Thunder Force

2021 Movie
HD

Romance & Cigarettes

2005 Movie
HD

Win Win

2011 Movie
HD

I, Tonya

2017 Movie
HD

Ant-Man and the Wasp

2018 Movie
HD

Making The Irishman

2020 Movie
HD

Sing 2

2021 Movie
HD

The Night Listener

2006 Movie
HD

Annie

2014 Movie
HD

Spy

2015 Movie
HD

This Is the Night

2021 Movie
HD

Motherless Brooklyn

2019 Movie
HD

Seriously Red

Movie
HD

Shall We Dance?

2004 Movie
HD

The Merry Gentleman

2008 Movie
HD

The Exonerated

2006 Movie
HD

When Trumpets Fade

1998 Movie
HD

Gloria

1999 Movie
HD

The Irishman

2019 Movie
HD

Daddy's Home

2015 Movie
HD

Haven

2004 Movie
HD

Chef

2014 Movie
HD

Dedication

2007 Movie
HD

Diminished Capacity

2008 Movie
HD

The Bone Collector

1999 Movie
HD

The Promotion

2008 Movie
HD

The Guru

2002 Movie
HD

3 A.M.

2001 Movie
HD

Tom & Jerry

2021 Movie
HD

That's Harassment

2018 Movie
HD

Fast Food Nation

2006 Movie
HD

Lovelace

2013 Movie
HD

The Breakup Artist

2004 Movie
HD

Parker

2013 Movie
HD

I'm Not Rappaport

1996 Movie
HD

The Ten

2007 Movie
HD

Saturdays

2017 Movie
HD

Snakes on a Plane

2006 Movie
HD

Shortcut to Happiness

2003 Movie
HD

The Other Guys

2010 Movie
HD

Movie 43

2013 Movie