Bruce Greenwood

Bruce Greenwood

Bruce Greenwood (born August 12, 1956) is a Canadian actor. He is generally known for his roles as John F. Kennedy in Thirteen Days and National Treasure: Book of Secrets and for his role as Captain Christopher Pike in the 2009 Star Trek film.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1956-08-12
Place of Birth: Noranda, Québec, Canada
Also Known As: Брюс Гринвуд, Stuart Bruce Greenwood, Μπρους Γκρίνγουντ, 브루스 그린우드

Movies List of Bruce Greenwood

HD

Exotica

1994 Movie
HD

A Dog Named Christmas

2009 Movie
HD

Cyborg Soldier

2008 Movie
HD

American Meltdown

2004 Movie
HD

The Republic Of Love

2004 Movie
HD

The Riverman

2004 Movie
HD

Spy

1989 Movie
HD

Servants of Twilight

1991 Movie
HD

Wildlike

2015 Movie
HD

Elephant Song

2014 Movie
HD

The Climb

1986 Movie
HD

Another Chance

1989 Movie
HD

Firehouse Dog

2007 Movie
HD

Thirteen Days

2000 Movie
HD

Eight Below

2006 Movie
HD

Below

2002 Movie
HD

Dream Man

1995 Movie
HD

Meek's Cutoff

2010 Movie
HD

The Little Kidnappers

1990 Movie
HD

Treacherous Beauties

1994 Movie
HD

Bitter Vengeance

1994 Movie
HD

The Companion

1994 Movie
HD

The Challenger

2013 Movie
HD

Tell Me No Secrets

1997 Movie
HD

The Soul Collector

1999 Movie
HD

Cell 213

2011 Movie
HD

The Great Pretender

1991 Movie
HD

Gerald's Game

2017 Movie
HD

Saving Milly

2005 Movie
HD

Rehearsal

2015 Movie
HD

Perfect Crimes

1991 Movie
HD

Double Jeopardy

1999 Movie
HD

Racing Stripes

2005 Movie
HD

Hide and Seek

2000 Movie
HD

Swept Away

2002 Movie
HD

The Mermaid Chair

2006 Movie
HD

Mixed Blessings

1995 Movie
HD

Donovan's Echo

2011 Movie
HD

The Color of Courage

1999 Movie
HD

Endless Love

2014 Movie
HD

Bob's Broken Sleigh

2015 Movie
HD

Sorry For Your Loss

2018 Movie
HD

The Absolue Truth

1997 Movie
HD

Lie Exposed

2020 Movie
HD

Hollywood Homicide

2003 Movie
HD

Capote

2005 Movie
HD

Adrift

1993 Movie
HD

Paint Cans

1994 Movie
HD

Kodachrome

2017 Movie
HD

Being Julia

2004 Movie
HD

Doctor Sleep

2019 Movie
HD

I, Robot

2004 Movie
HD

Rules of Engagement

2000 Movie
HD

Passenger 57

1992 Movie
HD

Wild Orchid

1989 Movie
HD

Star Trek

2009 Movie
HD

Flight

2012 Movie
HD

Good Kill

2015 Movie
HD

Truth

2015 Movie
HD

Heart of a Child

1994 Movie
HD

Striker's Mountain

1985 Movie
HD

Dirty Dancing

2017 Movie
HD

Disturbing Behavior

1998 Movie
HD

Mao's Last Dancer

2009 Movie
HD

Here on Earth

2000 Movie
HD

Dazzle

1995 Movie
HD

Spectral

2016 Movie
HD

Rio Diablo

1993 Movie
HD

Fathers' Day

1997 Movie
HD

Fathers and Daughters

2015 Movie
HD

Dinner for Schmucks

2010 Movie
HD

Thick as Thieves

1999 Movie
HD

The Post

2017 Movie
HD

Barney's Version

2010 Movie
HD

The Lost Son

1999 Movie
HD

Déjà Vu

2006 Movie
HD

The Core

2003 Movie
HD

The Captive

2014 Movie
HD

Gold

2016 Movie
HD

I'm Not There

2007 Movie
HD

Devil's Knot

2013 Movie
HD

Super 8

2011 Movie
HD

Haven

2001 Movie
HD

Bear Island

1979 Movie
HD

The Sweet Hereafter

1997 Movie
HD

Ararat

2002 Movie
HD

Mao's Last Dancer

2009 Movie
HD

First Blood

1982 Movie