Kristen Connolly

Kristen Connolly

Kristen Connolly is an American actress. She is known for her roles as Christina Gallagher on the Netflix show House of Cards and as Dana Polk in the 2012 movie The Cabin in the Woods.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1980-07-12
Place of Birth: Montclair, New Jersey, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Kristen Connolly

HD

The Bay

2012 Movie
HD

Ex-Girlfriends

2012 Movie
HD

Worst Friends

2014 Movie
HD

A Mighty Nice Man

2015 Movie
HD

The Wizard of Lies

2017 Movie
HD

Certainty

2011 Movie
HD

A Good Marriage

2014 Movie
HD

Deep Water

Movie
HD

The Happening

2008 Movie
HD

Revolutionary Road

2008 Movie