Dylan Walsh

Dylan Walsh

Dylan Walsh (born November 17, 1963) is an American actor. He is best known as Dr. Sean McNamara in the FX television series Nip/Tuck and for his role in the movie Congo.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1963-11-17
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Dylan Walsh

HD

Just Add Water

2008 Movie
HD

The Stepfather

2009 Movie
HD

Final Voyage

2000 Movie
HD

Jet Boy

2001 Movie
HD

Congo

1995 Movie
HD

Men

1997 Movie
HD

Eden

1998 Movie
HD

Par 6

2002 Movie
HD

Power Play

2002 Movie
HD

Arctic Blue

1993 Movie
HD

Divided by Hate

1997 Movie
HD

Fright Fest

2018 Movie
HD

Chapter Zero

1999 Movie
HD

Alter Ego

2021 Movie
HD

Secretariat

2010 Movie
HD

Authors Anonymous

2014 Movie
HD

Radio Inside

1994 Movie
HD

Deadly Little Secrets

2002 Movie
HD

Deadly Switch

2019 Movie
HD

Nobody's Fool

1994 Movie
HD

Changing Habits

1997 Movie
HD

The Lake House

2006 Movie
HD

Blood Work

2002 Movie
HD

C Street

2016 Movie
HD

Telling Secrets

1993 Movie
HD

Where the Heart Is

1990 Movie
HD

Loverboy

1989 Movie
HD

Betsy's Wedding

1990 Movie
HD

We Were Soldiers

2002 Movie
HD

Edmond

2005 Movie